Final Spring 2015 Regular Season Standings

The regular season has finished, congratulations to all teams for playing a competitive league, we had some excellent games.

Final standings:

WinLostTiePointsPoints AgainstEnds WonEnds Lost
Smith62012393123
Magner53010202921
Shaw53010492530
Marshall4319373020
Sharkey4408512727
Odlevak3417422728
Jones3506532229
Foster2426382626
Plante/Fort2604581932