Fall League Play

We kicked off the Fall season on Oct. 1. With seven teams utilizing three sheets each week, the season will run through January 21 with breaks for holidays. If you are interested in joining the league, we still have TWO spots remaining. Please send an e-mail to palmettocurling@gmail.com.

Final ResultsWinLostTiePointsPoints AgainstEnds WonEnds Lost
Foster83117584235
Rasmussen74115584034
Plante75014624636
Wiggins55212693638
Marshall45311733943
Delauder46210633839
D. Smith2915733450